15 Jun 2024

All Results
Select a date to view the results
Void
(Correct)
In Progress
1
Atlanta Utd
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
D
2
Charlotte
1 - 0
DC United
H
3
New England
3 - 2
Vancouver Whitecap
H
4
New York Red Bulls
0 - 0
Nashville SC
D
5
Orlando City
1 - 3
Los Angeles FC
A
6
Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
Inter Miami CF
A
7
Toronto
1 - 4
Chicago Fire
A
8
FC Dallas
2 - 0
St. Louis City
H
9
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Austin FC
H
10
Seattle
2 - 0
Minnesota Utd
H
1
Hungary
1 - 3
Switzerland
A
2
Uni of Pretoria
1 - 1
Richards Bay
D
3
Dalvik/Reynir
0 - 0
Keflavik
D
4
Spain
3 - 0
Croatia
H
5
Italy
2 - 1
Albania
H
6
Union Santa Fe
2 - 1
San Lorenzo
H
7
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Novorizontino
H
8
Huracan
1 - 0
Independiente Riva
H
9
Ituano FC
3 - 5
Paysandu
A
10
Bragantino
2 - 1
Juventude
H
1
FC Tallinn
1 - 1
Tartu Welco
D
2
Orgryte
1 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
D
3
Germany
5 - 1
Scotland
H
4
Operario Ferroviar
1 - 0
Santos FC
H
5
Talleres
2 - 1
Club Atletico Plat
H
6
Avai FC
3 - 2
Guarani
H
7
Loudoun United
1 - 1
Las Vegas Lights
D
8
El Salvador
0 - 1
Peru
A
9
New York City FC
2 - 3
Columbus Crew
A
10
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
H
1
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Athlone Town
H
2
Bohemians
1 - 2
Derry City
A
3
Dundalk
1 - 0
Sligo Rovers
H
4
St Patricks
2 - 1
Shamrock R
H
5
Waterford FC
0 - 1
Shelbourne
A
6
Espanyol
0 - 0
Sp Gijon
D
7
Internacional
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
D
8
Lanus
2 - 0
Racing Club
H
9
Newell Old Boys
0 - 2
Instituto
A
10
Bahia
1 - 0
Fortaleza
H
1
Stabaek
4 - 2
Mjoendalen
H
2
Thor Akureyri
0 - 1
Stjarnan
A
3
Eibar
0 - 2
R Oviedo
A
4
Godoy Cruz
1 - 1
Rosario Central
D
5
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Central Cordoba de
H
6
USA
1 - 1
Brazil
D
7
Memphis FC
2 - 2
Rhode Island
D
8
Independiente
2 - 1
Banfield
H
9
Gimnasia LP
2 - 1
Barracas Central
H
10
Ecuador
3 - 1
Bolivia
H
1
Belarus
0 - 4
Israel
A
2
Lesotho
0 - 1
Rwanda
A
3
San Marino
1 - 4
Cyprus
A
4
S Africa
3 - 1
Zimbabwe
H
5
Portugal
3 - 0
Rep of Ireland
H
6
Angola
1 - 1
Cameroon
D
7
Atletico GO
2 - 2
Corinthians
D
8
Juventude
1 - 1
Vitoria
D
9
Botafogo
1 - 0
Fluminense
H
10
Bragantino
1 - 2
Atletico MG
A
1
Benin
2 - 1
Nigeria
H
2
Burkina Faso
2 - 2
Sierra Leone
D
3
Czechia
2 - 1
N Macedonia
H
4
Guinea-Bissau
1 - 1
Egypt
D
5
Netherlands
4 - 0
Iceland
H
6
Poland
2 - 1
Turkey
H
7
Ghana
4 - 3
Central Afr. Rep.
H
8
Guinea
0 - 1
Mozambique
A
9
Vila Nova
3 - 2
Ceara
H
10
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Paysandu
H
1
DR Congo
1 - 0
Togo
H
2
Djibouti
1 - 1
Ethiopia
D
3
Namibia
0 - 0
Tunisia
D
4
Italy
1 - 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
H
5
Montenegro
1 - 3
Georgia
A
6
Slovakia
4 - 0
Wales
H
7
Avai FC
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
D
8
Criciuma
2 - 5
Cuiaba
A
9
France
0 - 0
Canada
D
10
Argentina
1 - 0
Ecuador
H
1
Guarani
0 - 1
Operario Ferroviar
A
2
Platense FC
0 - 0
Huracan
D
3
Cayman Islands
1 - 0
Antigua + Barbud
H
4
USA
1 - 5
Colombia
A
5
Gremio
1 - 1
Estudiantes
D
6
New England
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
H
7
Mexico
2 - 3
Brazil
A
8
Minnesota Utd
1 - 1
FC Dallas
D
9
Sporting Kansas C
2 - 1
Seattle
H
10
St. Louis City
0 - 0
Portland T
D
1
Baroka FC
0 - 0
Richards Bay
D
2
Cameroon
4 - 1
Cape Verde
H
3
Slovenia
1 - 1
Bulgaria
D
4
Hungary
3 - 0
Israel
H
5
Moldova
3 - 2
Cyprus
H
6
Sweden
0 - 3
Serbia
A
7
Switzerland
1 - 1
Austria
D
8
Portugal
1 - 2
Croatia
A
9
Denmark
3 - 1
Norway
H
10
Amazonas FC
2 - 1
Brusque
H
1
Athlone Town
Void
Wexford FC
2
Derry City
2 - 0
Galway United FC
H
3
Drogheda
0 - 0
St Patricks
D
4
England
0 - 1
Iceland
A
5
Germany
2 - 1
Greece
H
6
Poland
3 - 1
Ukraine
H
7
Scotland
2 - 2
Finland
D
8
Nigeria
1 - 1
S Africa
D
9
Waterford FC
4 - 1
Sligo Rovers
H
10
Novorizontino
3 - 1
Santos FC
H
1
Fjolnir
4 - 2
Njardvik
H
2
Netherlands
4 - 0
Canada
H
3
Algeria
1 - 2
Guinea
A
4
Mali
1 - 2
Ghana
A
5
Benin
1 - 0
Rwanda
H
6
Egypt
2 - 1
Burkina Faso
H
7
Senegal
1 - 1
DR Congo
D
8
Jamaica
1 - 0
Dominican Rep.
H
9
Honduras
3 - 1
Cuba
H
10
El Salvador
0 - 0
Puerto Rico
D
1
Denmark
2 - 1
Sweden
H
2
Norway
3 - 0
Kosovo
H
3
Belgium
2 - 0
Montenegro
H
4
France
3 - 0
Luxembourg
H
5
Antigua + Barbud
1 - 1
Bermuda
D
6
Tunisia
1 - 0
Equatorial Guinea
H
7
Keflavik
5 - 0
Leik Reykjavik
H
8
Juventude
1 - 0
Atletico GO
H
9
Cuiaba
0 - 0
Vitoria
D
10
Mexico
0 - 4
Uruguay
A
1
Switzerland
4 - 0
Estonia
H
2
Barracas Central
0 - 2
Huracan
A
3
Romania
0 - 0
Bulgaria
D
4
Austria
2 - 1
Serbia
H
5
Portugal
4 - 2
Finland
H
6
Rep of Ireland
2 - 1
Hungary
H
7
Italy
0 - 0
Turkey
D
8
Banfield
2 - 0
Newell Old Boys
H
9
Independiente Riva
0 - 1
Union Santa Fe
A
10
Paysandu
2 - 0
America MG
H
1
Derry City
3 - 0
Waterford FC
H
2
Finn Harps
1 - 1
Athlone Town
D
3
Galway United FC
Void
Shamrock R
4
Sligo Rovers
2 - 1
Drogheda
H
5
Croatia
3 - 0
N Macedonia
H
6
England
3 - 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
H
7
Germany
0 - 0
Ukraine
D
8
San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Sarmiento
A
9
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 0
Independiente
D
10
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz
D
1
Atletico MG
1 - 1
Bahia
D
2
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Vila Nova
D
3
Criciuma
1 - 2
Palmeiras
A
4
Vasco da Gama
1 - 6
Flamengo
A
5
Atlanta Utd
2 - 3
Charlotte
A
6
Central Cordoba de
2 - 4
Talleres
A
7
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Lanus
D
8
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
H
9
Fortaleza
1 - 0
Atletico PR
H
10
Instituto
2 - 1
Gimnasia LP
H
1
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Burgos CF
D
2
FC Andorra
1 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
H
3
Huesca
0 - 0
Levante
D
4
Hacken
4 - 1
AIK
H
5
IFK Varnamo
1 - 2
Mjallby
A
6
Atalanta
2 - 3
Fiorentina
A
7
Eibar
4 - 3
R Oviedo
H
8
Eldense
0 - 1
Sp Gijon
A
9
Mirandes
1 - 0
SD Amorebieta
H
10
Tenerife
2 - 1
Valladolid
H
1
DC United
2 - 2
Toronto
D
2
Inter Miami CF
3 - 3
St. Louis City
D
3
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
Orlando City
H
4
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2
Montreal Impact
D
5
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
H
6
Nashville SC
1 - 2
New England
A
7
Real Salt Lake
5 - 1
Austin FC
H
8
Los Angeles FC
1 - 0
FC Dallas
H
9
Portland T
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
D
10
Vancouver Whitecap
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
H
1
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Elfsborg
H
2
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
A
3
Halmstad
4 - 0
GAIS
H
4
Sirius
5 - 1
Norrkoping
H
5
Ham-kam
1 - 2
Brann
A
6
B Dortmund
0 - 2
Real Madrid
A
7
Gremio
0 - 2
Bragantino
A
8
Vitoria
0 - 2
Atletico GO
A
9
Fluminense
1 - 1
Juventude
D
10
Cuiaba
0 - 1
Internacional
A
1
Thun
1 - 2
Grasshopper Zurich
A
2
Athlone Town
1 - 0
Cork City
H
3
Drogheda
0 - 2
Shamrock R
A
4
Finn Harps
1 - 0
Wexford FC
H
5
St Patricks
2 - 1
Galway United FC
H
6
Treaty United
1 - 0
Longford Town
H
7
Waterford FC
2 - 1
Bohemians
H
8
Ceara
1 - 0
Coritiba
H
9
New York City FC
5 - 1
SJ Earthquakes
H
10
Goias
3 - 0
Sport Recife
H
1
Maccabi Petach
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheba
H
2
Valur
5 - 1
Stjarnan
H
3
Independiente Riva
1 - 2
Banfield
A
4
Breidablik
1 - 1
Vik Reykjavik
D
5
Atletico PR
0 - 1
Sportivo Ameliano
A
6
Independiente del
2 - 1
Liverpool FC
H
7
Palmeiras
0 - 0
San Lorenzo
D
8
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Uni Catolica
H
9
Libertad
2 - 1
Nacional
H
10
U.La Calera
0 - 1
Alianza FC
A
1
Olympiakos
0 - 0
Fiorentina
D
2
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2
Nashville SC
A
3
Inter Miami CF
1 - 3
Atlanta Utd
A
4
Montreal Impact
4 - 2
DC United
H
5
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Charlotte
H
6
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Toronto
D
7
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
Orlando City
D
8
Houston Dynamo
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids
H
9
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
Talleres
H
10
LA Galaxy
3 - 1
FC Dallas
H
1
Malmo
2 - 1
Elfsborg
H
2
Atletico MG
4 - 0
Caracas
H
3
Corinthians
3 - 0
Racing
H
4
Atletico Junior
0 - 0
Botafogo
D
5
LDU de Quito
2 - 0
Universitario de D
H
6
Club Atl Penarol
2 - 1
Rosario Central
H
7
Bolivar
3 - 1
Palestino
H
8
Flamengo
3 - 0
Millonarios
H
9
Coquimbo Unido
1 - 1
Bragantino
D
10
Internacional
1 - 2
Belgrano
A
1
Norrkoping
0 - 4
IFK Varnamo
A
2
Trelleborgs
3 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
H
3
Utsiktens BK
1 - 0
Brage
H
4
AIK
5 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
H
5
Union Santa Fe
2 - 0
Barracas Central
H
6
Coritiba
3 - 0
Operario Ferroviar
H
7
Sampaio Correa
Void
Botafogo PB
8
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Club Atletico Plat
D
9
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Novorizontino
A
10
Avai FC
2 - 0
Goias
H
1
Sp Gijon
1 - 0
Eibar
H
2
Brann
1 - 3
Molde
A
3
Empoli
2 - 1
Roma
H
4
Frosinone
0 - 1
Udinese
A
5
Lazio
1 - 1
Sassuolo
D
6
Verona
2 - 2
Inter Milan
D
7
Huracan
1 - 0
Instituto
H
8
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona
A
9
Sarmiento
0 - 1
Independiente Riva
A
10
Gimnasia LP
3 - 0
Banfield
H
1
Getafe
1 - 2
Mallorca
A
2
Leeds
0 - 1
Southampton
A
3
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Valencia
D
4
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Alaves
D
5
FC Copenhagen
1 - 1
Nordsjaelland
D
6
Rosenborg
2 - 1
Kristiansund BK
H
7
Atalanta
3 - 0
Torino
H
8
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Besiktas
H
9
Napoli
0 - 0
Lecce
D
10
FC Porto
1 - 1
Sporting CP
D
1
Godoy Cruz
Void
San Lorenzo
2
Newell Old Boys
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
H
3
Atlanta Utd
0 - 1
Los Angeles FC
A
4
Charlotte
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
D
5
Montreal Impact
0 - 0
Nashville SC
D
6
Orlando City
0 - 2
Columbus Crew
A
7
Toronto
3 - 4
FC Cincinnati
A
8
St. Louis City
1 - 2
Seattle
A
9
Colorado Rapids
3 - 3
Minnesota Utd
D
10
Portland T
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas C
H
1
Celtic
1 - 0
Rangers
H
2
Man City
1 - 2
Man Utd
A
3
R Sociedad
0 - 2
Atl Madrid
A
4
Mjallby
1 - 3
Djurgaarden
A
5
R Vallecano
0 - 1
Ath Bilbao
A
6
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Esperance
H
7
Cremonese
4 - 1
Catanzaro
H
8
OH Leuven
1 - 2
Westerlo
A
9
St Gallen
1 - 2
FC Zuerich
A
10
Lyon
1 - 2
Paris S G
A
1
AmaZulu FC
1 - 3
Golden Arrows
A
2
Cape Town Spurs
2 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
H
3
Chippa United
0 - 1
Sekhukhune Utd
A
4
Mamelodi Sun
0 - 1
Cape Town City
A
5
Moroka Swallows
1 - 2
Royal AM
A
6
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
Supersport Utd
D
7
Polokwane City
1 - 0
TS Galaxy
H
8
Richards Bay
2 - 1
Stellenbosch FC
H
9
Celtic
1 - 0
Rangers
H
10
Man City
1 - 2
Man Utd
A
1
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 2
Rosario Central
A
2
Athlone Town
2 - 2
UCD
D
3
Bohemians
2 - 2
St Patricks
D
4
Derry City
2 - 2
Sligo Rovers
D
5
Galway United FC
2 - 0
Dundalk
H
6
Wexford FC
1 - 2
Bray Wanderers
A
7
Shamrock R
0 - 2
Shelbourne
A
8
Tigre
0 - 4
Racing Club
A
9
Belgrano
2 - 1
Central Cordoba de
H
10
Lanus
2 - 1
Estudiantes
H
1
Brage
0 - 1
Degerfors
A
2
Orebro
0 - 1
Utsiktens BK
A
3
Besiktas
3 - 2
Trabzonspor
H
4
Fjolnir
3 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
H
5
Ternana
0 - 3
Bari
A
6
Waterford FC
4 - 2
Drogheda
H
7
Criciuma
0 - 2
Bahia
A
8
Cuiaba
1 - 0
Goias
H
9
Club Atl Penarol
3 - 1
Club Atl Progreso
H
10
Ceara
0 - 1
CRB
A
1
Helsingborg
0 - 1
Skoevde AIK
A
2
Ilves
3 - 0
Inter Turku
H
3
Orgryte
1 - 2
Trelleborgs
A
4
Osters
2 - 1
Landskrona Bois
H
5
Ostersund
4 - 3
Gefle
H
6
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Sandvikens IF
D
7
Atalanta
3 - 0
B Leverkusen
H
8
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Atletico MG
H
9
Vitoria
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
A
10
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 2
Gimnasia LP
A
1
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 0
Mjallby
H
2
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
D
3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 4
Maccabi Haifa
A
4
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
A
5
TS Galaxy
1 - 1
Mamelodi Sun
D
6
Basel
0 - 0
Yverdon
D
7
Lausanne
0 - 0
Grasshoppers
D
8
Luzern
1 - 2
Lausanne-Ouchy
A
9
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newell Old Boys
H
10
Vasco da Gama
3 - 3
Fortaleza
D
1
Hacken
2 - 2
Malmo
D
2
Espanyol
2 - 1
R Oviedo
H
3
Bologna
3 - 3
Juventus
D
4
St Patricks
1 - 2
Shelbourne
A
5
Shamrock R
1 - 0
Derry City
H
6
Wexford FC
1 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
D
7
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Lanus
D
8
Sao Paulo
Void
Cruzeiro
9
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Tigre
D
10
Racing Club
3 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
H
1
R Betis
0 - 2
R Sociedad
A
2
Alaves
Void
Getafe
3
Cadiz
0 - 0
Las Palmas
D
4
Valencia
1 - 3
Girona
A
5
Club Atletico Plat
0 - 0
Independiente
D
6
Roma
1 - 0
Genoa
H
7
Le Havre
1 - 2
Marseille
A
8
Lille
2 - 2
Nice
D
9
Reims
2 - 1
Rennes
H
10
Banfield
1 - 1
Huracan
D
1
Arsenal
2 - 1
Everton
H
2
Brentford
2 - 4
Newcastle
A
3
Brighton
0 - 2
Man Utd
A
4
Burnley
1 - 2
Nott'm F
A
5
Chelsea
2 - 1
Bournemouth
H
6
Crystal P
5 - 0
Aston Villa
H
7
Liverpool
2 - 0
Wolves
H
8
Luton
2 - 4
Fulham
A
9
Man City
3 - 1
West Ham
H
10
Sheff Utd
0 - 3
Tottenham
A
1
Westerlo
0 - 2
KV Mechelen
A
2
Nashville SC
1 - 1
Atlanta Utd
D
3
Esperance
0 - 0
Al Ahly
D
4
Charlotte
0 - 0
LA Galaxy
D
5
FC Cincinnati
3 - 1
St. Louis City
H
6
New York City FC
2 - 1
New York Red Bulls
H
7
Austin FC
3 - 2
Sporting Kansas C
H
8
Chicago Fire
1 - 3
Columbus Crew
A
9
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas
D
10
Real Salt Lake
5 - 3
Colorado Rapids
H
1
Cape Town City
3 - 1
Richards Bay
H
2
Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Cape Town Spurs
D
3
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Polokwane City
D
4
Royal AM
0 - 0
Chippa United
D
5
Sekhukhune Utd
0 - 1
AmaZulu FC
A
6
Stellenbosch FC
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sun
A
7
Supersport Utd
2 - 0
Moroka Swallows
H
8
TS Galaxy
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates
H
9
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Freiburg
H
10
Werder Bremen
4 - 1
Bochum
H
1
Mirandes
1 - 1
Elche
D
2
Drogheda
2 - 3
Galway United FC
A
3
Dundalk
1 - 0
Shamrock R
H
4
Guingamp
0 - 1
Laval
A
5
Grenoble
1 - 3
Amiens
A
6
Shelbourne
1 - 0
Waterford FC
H
7
St.Truiden
1 - 1
OH Leuven
D
8
Sligo Rovers
0 - 3
Bohemians
A
9
St Patricks
0 - 1
Derry City
A
10
Southampton
3 - 1
West Brom
H
1
Kalmar
1 - 1
Norrkoping
D
2
Malmo
1 - 0
GAIS
H
3
Sirius
2 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
D
4
Las Palmas
2 - 2
R Betis
D
5
FC Copenhagen
1 - 2
Midtjylland
A
6
Lugano
4 - 2
Winterthur
H
7
Young Boys
3 - 1
St Gallen
H
8
Leeds
4 - 0
Norwich
H
9
R Sociedad
1 - 0
Valencia
H
10
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Newell Old Boys
A
1
Brighton
1 - 2
Chelsea
A
2
Atalanta
0 - 1
Juventus
A
3
Man Utd
3 - 2
Newcastle
H
4
Nice
1 - 2
Paris S G
A
5
Reims
1 - 0
Marseille
H
6
Getafe
0 - 3
Atl Madrid
A
7
Celta Vigo
2 - 1
Ath Bilbao
H
8
Minnesota Utd
2 - 2
LA Galaxy
D
9
St. Louis City
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
A
10
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecap
H
1
Elfsborg
6 - 1
AIK
H
2
Halmstad
3 - 0
Hacken
H
3
Olympiakos
2 - 0
AEK Athens
H
4
PAOK Salonika
4 - 1
Panathinaikos
H
5
Vaesteraas SK
0 - 2
IFK Varnamo
A
6
Sevilla
0 - 1
Cadiz
A
7
R Vallecano
2 - 1
Granada
H
8
Lausanne
0 - 2
Luzern
A
9
Hibernian
3 - 0
Motherwell
H
10
Brighton
1 - 2
Chelsea
A
1
Orebro
2 - 1
Degerfors
H
2
Osasuna
1 - 1
Mallorca
D
3
Royal AM
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sun
A
4
Grasshoppers
2 - 0
Yverdon
H
5
Tottenham
0 - 2
Man City
A
6
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Alaves
H
7
Girona
0 - 1
Villarreal
A
8
Vila Nova
2 - 1
Novorizontino
H
9
Avai FC
2 - 1
CRB
H
10
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
D
1
Lecce
0 - 2
Udinese
A
2
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 3
Malmo
A
3
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Union St.-Gilloise
D
4
Longford Town
2 - 1
Treaty United
H
5
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Monza
H
6
Aston Villa
3 - 3
Liverpool
D
7
Barcelona
2 - 0
R Sociedad
H
8
Uniao de Leiria
3 - 0
Academico Viseu
H
9
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Fluminense
H
10
Internacional
Void
Juventude
1
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
D
2
Man Utd
0 - 1
Arsenal
A
3
Antwerp
1 - 2
Cercle Brugge
A
4
Valencia
0 - 0
R Vallecano
D
5
PAOK Salonika
2 - 0
Olympiakos
H
6
Atalanta
2 - 1
Roma
H
7
Fortaleza
1 - 1
Botafogo
D
8
Palmeiras
0 - 2
Atletico PR
A
9
Portland T
1 - 2
Seattle
A
10
Bahia
1 - 0
Bragantino
H
1
Norwich
0 - 0
Leeds
D
2
Cadiz
1 - 0
Getafe
H
3
Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Chippa United
D
4
Cape Town City
1 - 1
TS Galaxy
D
5
Genoa
2 - 1
Sassuolo
H
6
Verona
1 - 2
Torino
A
7
West Brom
0 - 0
Southampton
D
8
Atl Madrid
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
H
9
AmaZulu FC
1 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
D
10
Man Utd
0 - 1
Arsenal
A
1
AC Milan
5 - 1
Cagliari
H
2
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Genk
H
3
Ath Bilbao
2 - 2
Osasuna
D
4
Guimaraes
2 - 3
Braga
A
5
Atlanta Utd
2 - 3
DC United
A
6
Charlotte
1 - 0
Nashville SC
H
7
Toronto
2 - 3
New York City FC
A
8
Atletico MG
Void
Gremio
9
Sporting Kansas C
1 - 2
Houston Dynamo
A
10
Los Angeles FC
3 - 0
Vancouver Whitecap
H
1
Bournemouth
1 - 2
Brentford
A
2
Everton
1 - 0
Sheff Utd
H
3
Newcastle
1 - 1
Brighton
D
4
Tottenham
2 - 1
Burnley
H
5
West Ham
3 - 1
Luton
H
6
Wolves
1 - 3
Crystal P
A
7
Mamelodi Sun
1 - 0
Royal AM
H
8
Napoli
0 - 2
Bologna
A
9
Nott'm F
2 - 3
Chelsea
A
10
Orlando Pirates
0 - 1
Richards Bay
A
1
Celtic
2 - 1
Rangers
H
2
Fulham
0 - 4
Man City
A
3
Mallorca
1 - 0
Las Palmas
H
4
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Sekhukhune Utd
D
5
Moroka Swallows
2 - 0
Stellenbosch FC
H
6
FC Cologne
3 - 2
Union Berlin
H
7
Freiburg
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
D
8
St Mirren
0 - 1
Kilmarnock
A
9
Villarreal
3 - 2
Sevilla
H
10
Portimonense
2 - 2
Rio Ave
D
1
Supersport Utd
0 - 0
Cape Town Spurs
D
2
Groningen
2 - 0
Roda
H
3
Man City U18
4 - 0
Leeds U18
H
4
Augsburg
0 - 1
Stuttgart
A
5
Lausanne
0 - 0
Basel
D
6
Derry City
1 - 0
Bohemians
H
7
Frosinone
0 - 5
Inter Milan
A
8
St'd Liege
Void
Westerlo
9
Alaves
2 - 2
Girona
D
10
Doncaster
0 - 2
Crewe
A
1
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
A
2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
H
3
Atalanta
3 - 0
Marseille
H
4
B Leverkusen
2 - 2
Roma
D
5
MK Dons
Void
Crawley
6
Olympiakos
2 - 0
Aston Villa
H
7
Bragantino
2 - 1
Racing Club
H
8
Colo Colo
0 - 1
Fluminense
A
9
The Strongest
1 - 0
Estudiantes
H
10
Deportivo Garcilas
0 - 2
Lanus
A
1
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Fiorentina
D
2
Stellenbosch FC
0 - 0
AmaZulu FC
D
3
Golden Arrows
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sun
D
4
Orlando Pirates
2 - 0
Chippa United
H
5
Polokwane City
0 - 0
Richards Bay
D
6
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 0
Estudientes Rio Cu
H
7
Peterboro
1 - 1
Oxford Utd
D
8
Real Madrid
2 - 1
Bayern Munich
H
9
Alianza Lima
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
D
10
Cobresal
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
A
1
Besiktas
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
H
2
Cape Town City
2 - 0
Moroka Swallows
H
3
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 2
TS Galaxy
D
4
Royal AM
0 - 1
Cape Town Spurs
A
5
Supersport Utd
1 - 1
Sekhukhune Utd
D
6
Paris S G
0 - 1
B Dortmund
A
7
Rosario Central
0 - 1
Atletico Miniero
A
8
Nacional
2 - 2
River Plate
D
9
Palestino
1 - 0
Flamengo
H
10
Universitario de D
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
D
1
Bohemians
0 - 1
Galway United FC
A
2
Shamrock R
1 - 3
Waterford FC
A
3
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
St Patricks
H
4
Hapoel Hadera Eran
0 - 4
Maccabi Petach
A
5
Excelsior
0 - 3
NEC
A
6
Derry City
1 - 1
Shelbourne
D
7
Udinese
1 - 1
Napoli
D
8