06 Jul 2024

All Results
Select a date to view the results
Green
3 points
Blue
2 points
Red
1 point
Void
2 points
In Progress
P-P
Pool Panel
1
AIK
1
2
Kalmar
2
Elfsborg
3
0
Brommapojkarna
3
GAIS
0
0
Hammarby
4
IFK Varnamo
2
0
IFK Gothenburg
5
Malmo
5
1
Halmstad
6
Mjallby
3
2
Sirius
7
Norrkoping
1
3
Djurgaarden
8
Vaesteraas SK
1
2
Hacken
9
Bodoe/Glimt
5
1
Brann
10
Ham-kam
0
0
Tromso
11
Haugesund
1
2
Sarpsborg 08
12
KFUM
1
2
Viking
13
Kristiansund BK
3
1
Fredrikstad
14
Molde
3
0
Lillestrom
15
Rosenborg
2
1
Odd Grenland
16
Stromsgodset
1
1
Sandefjord
17
Atletico GO
1
2
Atletico PR
18
Botafogo
3
0
Atletico MG
19
Cruzeiro
3
0
Corinthians
20
Flamengo
1
1
Cuiaba
21
Fortaleza
1
0
Fluminense
22
Internacional
1
2
Vasco da Gama
23
Juventude
3
0
Gremio
24
Palmeiras
2
0
Bahia
25
Sao Paulo
2
0
Bragantino
26
Vitoria
2
1
Criciuma
27
Austin FC
2
1
New York City FC
28
Colorado Rapids
4
1
St. Louis City
29
Columbus Crew
4
0
Toronto
30
FC Cincinnati
6
1
Inter Miami CF
31
Houston Dynamo
pp
Los Angeles FC
32
Sporting Kansas C
3
2
FC Dallas
33
LA Galaxy
2
1
Minnesota Utd
34
Montreal Impact
1
1
Vancouver Whitecap
35
Orlando City
5
0
DC United
36
Philadelphia Union
0
0
New York Red Bulls
37
Portland T
4
1
Nashville SC
38
Real Salt Lake
5
2
Atlanta Utd
39
Seattle
2
0
New England
40
SJ Earthquakes
1
0
Chicago Fire
41
AC Oulu
1
2
Seinäjoen JK
42
Ifk Mariehamn
0
3
Haka
43
Inter Turku
3
0
FC Lahti
44
KuPS
3
1
IF Gnistan
45
VPS
2
3
EIF
46
IA Akranes
8
0
HK Kopavogs
47
Kr Reykjavik
1
1
Stjarnan
48
Valur
4
0
Fylkir
49
Vestri
2
2
Breidablik
1
APIA Leichhardt
3
2
Sutherland Sharks
2
Central Coast
0
1
Marconi Stallions
3
NSW Spirit
1
2
Rockdale City S
4
St George City
1
2
Sydney FC Youth
5
St George Saints
2
2
Western Sydney U23
6
Sydney United
0
2
Blacktown City
7
Wollongong W
1
2
Sydney Olympic
8
Blacktown Sp
Nepean FC
9
Bonnyrigg WE
3
1
Macarthur Rams
10
Canterbury B'town
1
2
Bulls Academy
11
Dulwich Hill FC
0
1
Bankstown C Lions
12
Dunbar Rovers FC
1
1
Inter Lions FC
13
Hakoah Sydney CE
2
0
Rydalmere
14
Mt Druitt Town R.
1
2
Northern Tigers
15
UNSW FC
0
2
SD Raiders FC
16
Brisbane City
0
3
Lions FC
17
Brisbane Roar NYL
pp
Gold Coast Knights
18
Moreton C Excelsio
7
0
Redlands United
19
Olympic F.C.
0
3
Peninsula Power
20
S C Wanderers
pp
Wolves FC
21
Broadbeach United
pp
SWQ Thunder
22
Caboolture FC
2
3
St George Willawon
23
Mitchelton
0
6
Eastern Suburbs
24
Southside Eagles
1
0
Ipswich
25
Altona Magic
1
0
Avondale
26
Moreland City FC
0
2
Hume City FC
27
Pt Melbourne S.
1
2
Oakleigh Cannons
28
St Albans Saints
1
0
Heidelberg Utd
29
Eastern Lions SC
3
2
Bentleigh Greens
30
Caroline Springs G
1
2
Northcote City
31
Melbourne Vic Y
2
0
Werribee City
32
Western Utd Yt h
1
2
Melbourne City Y
33
Armadale
6
3
Perth Glory Youth
34
Balcatta Etna
1
0
Western Knights
35
Bayswater City
1
0
Fremantle City FC
36
Olympic Kingsway
2
2
Perth RedStar
37
Stirling Macedonia
2
2
Inglewood United
38
Charlestown Az
1
2
Newcastle Olympic
39
Cooks Hill United
6
0
Adamstown
40
Edgeworth Eagles
pp
New Lambton FC
41
Lake Macquarie
2
4
Maitland
42
Lambton Jaffas
0
6
Broadmeadow M
43
Weston Workers
1
0
Valentine FC
44
Devonport City
1
2
Kingborough Lions
45
Riverside Olympic
2
2
South Hobart
46
Canberra Croatia
2
1
Monaro Panthers
47
Tigers FC
0
3
Gungahlin Utd
48
O'Connor Knights
3
0
Canberra Olympic
49
Tuggeranong Utd
3
0
Yoogali CT
1
Viking
4
2
Rosenborg
2
Atletico MG
1
1
Atletico GO
3
Criciuma
1
1
Internacional
4
Cuiaba
1
1
Bragantino
5
Flamengo
2
1
Cruzeiro
6
Fortaleza
2
1
Juventude
7
Gremio
1
0
Fluminense
8
Palmeiras
2
0
Corinthians
9
Sao Paulo
3
1
Bahia
10
Vasco da Gama
1
1
Botafogo
11
Vitoria
0
1
Atletico PR
12
Atlanta Utd
2
1
Toronto
13
FC Dallas
0
1
FC Cincinnati
14
Houston Dynamo
1
0
Charlotte
15
Sporting Kansas C
2
0
Austin FC
16
Los Angeles FC
3
0
Colorado Rapids
17
Montreal Impact
4
2
Philadelphia Union
18
Nashville SC
1
2
Inter Miami CF
19
New England
1
5
Columbus Crew
20
New York Red Bulls
2
2
DC United
21
Portland T
3
2
Minnesota Utd
22
Seattle
2
1
Chicago Fire
23
SJ Earthquakes
0
3
LA Galaxy
24
Vancouver Whitecap
4
3
St. Louis City
25
Degerfors
4
1
Sandvikens IF
26
GIF Sundsvall
1
3
Orebro
27
Landskrona Bois
4
3
Ostersund
28
Orgryte
2
0
Skoevde AIK
29
Trelleborgs
1
4
Osters
30
Utsiktens BK
2
3
IK Oddevold
31
FC Lahti
2
2
Ilves
32
IF Gnistan
1
2
EIF
33
Ifk Mariehamn
1
2
HJK Helsinki
34
Bolivia
1
3
Panama
35
Canada
0
0
Chile
36
Jamaica
0
3
Venezuela
37
Mexico
0
0
Ecuador
38
USA
0
1
Uruguay
39
Dziugas Telsiai
1
0
Suduva
40
FA Siauliai
1
0
FK Kauno Zalgiris
41
FK TransINVEST
2
1
Dainava Alytus
42
Hegelmann Litauen
3
1
Zalgiris Vilnius
43
Botafogo SP
1
1
Sport Recife
44
Ceara
4
2
Ituano FC
45
Coritiba
1
1
Vila Nova
46
CRB
1
1
Brusque
47
Guarani
1
1
Ponte Preta
48
Paysandu
1
1
Operario Ferroviar
49
Santos FC
1
0
Chapecoense AF
1
APIA Leichhardt
5
0
St George Saints
2
Blacktown City
1
2
St George City
3
Central Coast
3
0
NSW Spirit
4
Rockdale City S
5
0
Hills Utd
5
Sutherland Sharks
0
1
Sydney United
6
Sydney Olympic
2
1
Manly United
7
Western Sydney U23
0
2
Wollongong W
8
Bankstown C Lions
5
0
Dunbar Rovers FC
9
Blacktown Sp
3
0
UNSW FC
10
Bulls Academy
2
1
Northern Tigers
11
Dulwich Hill FC
3
3
Macarthur Rams
12
Inter Lions FC
4
2
Canterbury B'town
13
Mt Druitt Town R.
4
2
Rydalmere
14
SD Raiders FC
3
0
Hakoah Sydney CE
15
Altona Magic
1
0
Pt Melbourne S.
16
Dandenong Th
1
1
Green Gully Cavs
17
Hume City FC
1
1
Melbourne Knights
18
Manningham Utd
4
0
St Albans Saints
19
South Melbourne
1
2
Oakleigh Cannons
20
Caroline Springs G
3
2
Western Utd Yt h
21
Langwarrin SC
6
3
Brunswick City
22
Melbourne City Y
3
3
Melbourne Vic Y
23
Northcote City
2
3
North Geelong W.
24
Bayswater City
1
4
Stirling Macedonia
25
Floreat Athena
4
2
Western Knights
26
Fremantle City FC
4
2
Olympic Kingsway
27
Inglewood United
4
1
Perth
28
Perth Glory Youth
3
4
Balcatta Etna
29
Perth RedStar
3
1
Armadale
30
Adelaide Utd Y
2
2
Adelaide Olympic
31
Croatia Raiders
2
2
Adelaide Comets
32
Croydon Kings
2
3
Metro Stars
33
Modbury Jets
3
3
South Adelaide
34
Adelaide Cobras
pp
Salisbury United
35
Adelaide Victory
pp
Western Strikers
36
Cumberland United
3
0
W T Birkalla
37
Playford City Pats
0
0
Fulham United FC
38
Sturt Lions
4
2
Vipers FC
39
West Adelaide
pp
Adelaide B Eagle
40
Adamstown
1
1
Lake Macquarie
41
Edgeworth Eagles
3
0
Valentine FC
42
Lambton Jaffas
2
1
Maitland
43
New Lambton FC
0
1
Cooks Hill United
44
Newcastle Olympic
pp
Broadmeadow M
45
Weston Workers
pp
Charlestown Az
46
Clarence Zebras
1
1
Launceston City
47
Kingborough Lions
3
7
Glenorchy Knights
48
Launceston United
pp
Riverside Olympic
49
South Hobart
2
2
Devonport City
1
Atletico MG
1
1
Fortaleza
2
Atletico PR
1
1
Corinthians
3
Bahia
4
1
Cruzeiro
4
Bragantino
2
1
Vitoria
5
Criciuma
2
1
Botafogo
6
Cuiaba
0
0
Atletico GO
7
Fluminense
0
1
Flamengo
8
Gremio
0
1
Internacional
9
Palmeiras
3
1
Juventude
10
Vasco da Gama
4
1
Sao Paulo
11
Colorado Rapids
4
1
Montreal Impact
12
Columbus Crew
4
0
Sporting Kansas C
13
DC United
1
4
Houston Dynamo
14
FC Cincinnati
1
2
New England
15
Los Angeles FC
6
2
SJ Earthquakes
16
Minnesota Utd
0
1
Austin FC
17
Nashville SC
1
0
New York City FC
18
New York Red Bulls
3
0
Toronto
19
Orlando City
4
2
Chicago Fire
20
Philadelphia Union
0
2
Charlotte
21
Portland T
2
0
Vancouver Whitecap
22
Real Salt Lake
0
1
LA Galaxy
23
Seattle
3
2
FC Dallas
24
St. Louis City
1
1
Atlanta Utd
25
Aalesund
1
2
Ranheim
26
Aasane
1
4
Moss
27
Bryne
5
3
Lyn
28
Mjoendalen
0
3
Egersund
29
Raufoss
2
1
Start
30
Sogndal
2
0
Kongsvinger
31
Stabaek
1
0
Levanger
32
Valerenga
8
0
Sandnes
33
Brage
5
0
GIF Sundsvall
34
IK Oddevold
1
1
Degerfors
35
Landskrona Bois
4
3
Orgryte
36
Orebro
1
1
Trelleborgs
37
Osters
4
0
Helsingborg
38
Ostersund
1
0
Utsiktens BK
39
Skoevde AIK
0
2
Sandvikens IF
40
Varbergs
4
3
Gefle
41
Amazonas FC
1
0
Coritiba
42
America MG
1
1
Avai FC
43
Chapecoense AF
1
2
Paysandu
44
CRB
1
0
Guarani
45
Ituano FC
1
1
Brusque
46
Mirassol
0
0
Santos FC
47
Operario Ferroviar
0
1
Botafogo SP
48
Ponte Preta
3
1
Ceara
49
Sport Recife
1
2
Novorizontino
1
Blacktown City
1
2
Rockdale City S
2
Hills Utd
0
2
Wollongong W
3
Marconi Stallions
3
3
Sutherland Sharks
4
St George City
3
4
NSW Spirit
5
Sydney Olympic
pp
APIA Leichhardt
6
Sydney United
0
0
St George Saints
7
Western Sydney U23
0
3
Sydney FC Youth
8
Bankstown C Lions
1
2
Bulls Academy
9
Bonnyrigg WE
pp
Dunbar Rovers FC
10
Inter Lions FC
1
4
Hakoah Sydney CE
11
Macarthur Rams
1
3
SD Raiders FC
12
Northern Tigers
pp
Dulwich Hill FC
13
Rydalmere
0
6
UNSW FC
14
Lions FC
4
0
S C Wanderers
15
Moreton C Excelsio
3
0
Gold Coast Utd
16
Peninsula Power
2
1
Rochedale Rovers
17
Redlands United
0
2
Brisbane City
18
Wolves FC
2
3
Brisbane Roar NYL
19
Capalaba
5
0
Mitchelton
20
Eastern Suburbs
7
1
Moreton City Yth
21
Avondale
5
1
Manningham Utd
22
Dandenong Th
1
0
Dandenong City
23
Heidelberg Utd
0
0
Pt Melbourne S.
24
St Albans Saints
0
3
Hume City FC
25
Armadale
3
1
Fremantle City FC
26
Balcatta Etna
1
3
Perth RedStar
27
Floreat Athena
0
1
Perth Glory Youth
28
Olympic Kingsway
3
1
Bayswater City
29
Stirling Macedonia
3
1
Perth
30
Western Knights
1
1
Inglewood United
31
Adelaide City
2
1
Croatia Raiders
32
Adelaide Comets
1
1
FK Beograd
33
Adelaide Olympic
1
4
Modbury Jets
34
Croydon Kings
2
1
Para Hills Knights
35
Metro Stars
5
1
Adelaide Utd Y
36
Adamstown
2
7
Maitland
37
Broadmeadow M
pp
Weston Workers
38
Charlestown Az
pp
Edgeworth Eagles
39
Lake Macquarie
0
1
New Lambton FC
40
Newcastle Olympic
pp
Lambton Jaffas
41
Valentine FC
1
1
Cooks Hill United
42
Devonport City
2
0
Riverside Olympic
43
Launceston City
1
3
Kingborough Lions
44
Launceston United
1
3
Clarence Zebras
45
South Hobart
3
2
Glenorchy Knights
46
Tigers FC
4
0
Monaro Panthers
47
Gungahlin Utd
9
0
Yoogali CT
48
O'Connor Knights
2
4
Canberra Croatia
49
Tuggeranong Utd
1
0
Canberra Olympic
1
Poland
1
2
Netherlands
2
Slovenia
1
1
Denmark
3
Serbia
0
1
England
4
Romania
3
0
Ukraine
5
Belgium
0
1
Slovakia
6
Austria
0
1
France
7
Turkiye
3
1
Georgia
8
Portugal
2
1
Czechia
9
Croatia
2
2
Albania
10
Germany
2
0
Hungary
11
Scotland
1
1
Switzerland
12
Slovenia
1
1
Serbia
13
Denmark
1
1
England
14
Spain
1
0
Italy
15
Slovakia
1
2
Ukraine
16
Poland
1
3
Austria
17
Netherlands
0
0
France
18
Georgia
1
1
Czechia
19
Turkiye
0
3
Portugal
20
Belgium
2
0
Romania
21
Scotland
0
1
Hungary
22
Switzerland
1
1
Germany
23
Albania
0
1
Spain
24
Croatia
1
1
Italy
25
France
1
1
Poland
26
Netherlands
2
3
Austria
27
Denmark
0
0
Serbia
28
England
0
0
Slovenia
29
Slovakia
1
1
Romania
30
Ukraine
0
0
Belgium
31
Czechia
1
2
Turkiye
32
Georgia
2
0
Portugal
33
Argentina
2
0
Canada
34
Peru
0
0
Chile
35
Ecuador
1
2
Venezuela
36
Mexico
1
0
Jamaica
37
USA
2
0
Bolivia
38
Uruguay
3
1
Panama
39
Colombia
2
1
Paraguay
40
Brazil
0
0
Costa Rica
41
Peru
0
1
Canada
42
Chile
0
1
Argentina
43
Ecuador
3
1
Jamaica
44
Venezuela
1
0
Mexico
45
Panama
2
1
USA
46
Uruguay
5
0
Bolivia
47
Colombia
3
0
Costa Rica
48
Paraguay
1
4
Brazil
49
Argentina
2
0
Peru
1
Atletico MG
0
4
Palmeiras
2
Atletico PR
1
1
Flamengo
3
Bragantino
2
1
Juventude
4
Corinthians
2
2
Sao Paulo
5
Criciuma
2
2
Bahia
6
Cuiaba
5
0
Fortaleza
7
Fluminense
1
2
Atletico GO
8
Gremio
1
2
Botafogo
9
Vasco da Gama
0
0
Cruzeiro
10
Vitoria
2
1
Internacional
11
Atlanta Utd
2
2
Houston Dynamo
12
Charlotte
1
0
DC United
13
Colorado Rapids
2
0
Austin FC
14
FC Dallas
2
0
St. Louis City
15
LA Galaxy
4
2
Sporting Kansas C
16
Montreal Impact
0
0
Real Salt Lake
17
New England
3
2
Vancouver Whitecap
18
New York Red Bulls
0
0
Nashville SC
19
Orlando City
1
3
Los Angeles FC
20
Philadelphia Union
1
2
Inter Miami CF
21
Seattle
2
0
Minnesota Utd
22
SJ Earthquakes
2
4
FC Cincinnati
23
Toronto
1
4
Chicago Fire
24
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
Defensa y Justicia
25
Huracan
1
0
Independiente Riva
26
Union Santa Fe
2
1
San Lorenzo
27
Egersund
1
1
Valerenga
28
Kongsvinger
0
5
Aasane
29
Levanger
4
0
Aalesund
30
Lyn
1
2
Sogndal
31
Moss
1
0
Bryne
32
Ranheim
1
0
Raufoss
33
Sandnes
2
3
Mjoendalen
34
Start
4
3
Stabaek
35
Gefle
1
2
Landskrona Bois
36
Helsingborg
1
0
Orebro
37
Osters
1
1
Ostersund
38
Sandvikens IF
2
0
IK Oddevold
39
Skoevde AIK
0
2
Degerfors
40
Trelleborgs
1
0
Brage
41
Utsiktens BK
0
1
Varbergs
42
America MG
2
1
CRB
43
Botafogo SP
1
0
Vila Nova
44
Brusque
1
0
Ceara
45
Goias
1
1
Coritiba
46
Ituano FC
3
5
Paysandu
47
Ponte Preta
1
0
Novorizontino
48
Sport Recife
1
0
Mirassol
49
Colombia
3
0
Bolivia
1
APIA Leichhardt
1
4
Marconi Stallions
2
Central Coast
1
1
Sydney FC Youth
3
Hills Utd
2
3
Sydney United
4
NSW Spirit
1
0
Western Sydney U23
5
Rockdale City S
4
0
Manly United
6
St George Saints
0
2
St George City
7
Sydney Olympic
1
1
Sutherland Sharks
8
Wollongong W
2
2
Blacktown City
9
Bonnyrigg WE
pp
Inter Lions FC
10
Bulls Academy
2
1
Nepean FC
11
Canterbury B'town
2
1
Northern Tigers
12
Dunbar Rovers FC
pp
Rydalmere
13
Hakoah Sydney CE
2
1
Blacktown Sp
14
Macarthur Rams
0
2
Mt Druitt Town R.
15
Brisbane City
0
1
Moreton C Excelsio
16
Brisbane Roar NYL
0
5
Lions FC
17
Gold Coast Utd
2
3
Peninsula Power
18
Rochedale Rovers
1
2
Gold Coast Knights
19
S C Wanderers
2
2
Redlands United
20
Altona Magic
0
0
Green Gully Cavs
21
Avondale
5
0
Hume City FC
22
Dandenong Th
3
1
Oakleigh Cannons
23
Heidelberg Utd
1
0
South Melbourne
24
Manningham Utd
2
2
Pt Melbourne S.
25
Moreland City FC
0
1
St Albans Saints
26
Bayswater City
3
3
Armadale
27
Floreat Athena
3
4
Perth RedStar
28
Fremantle City FC
0
1
Balcatta Etna
29
Olympic Kingsway
3
0
Stirling Macedonia
30
Perth
2
1
Western Knights
31
Perth Glory Youth
1
6
Inglewood United
32
Adelaide Utd Y
3
4
Croydon Kings
33
Campbelltown City
3
2
Adelaide Olympic
34
Croatia Raiders
1
3
South Adelaide
35
FK Beograd
0
1
Adelaide City
36
Charlestown Az
1
4
Cooks Hill United
37
Edgeworth Eagles
pp
Broadmeadow M
38
Lake Macquarie
0
2
Valentine FC
39
Maitland
1
2
Newcastle Olympic
40
New Lambton FC
pp
Adamstown
41
Weston Workers
1
2
Lambton Jaffas
42
Devonport City
4
1
Launceston City
43
Glenorchy Knights
7
1
Riverside Olympic
44
Kingborough Lions
4
3
Clarence Zebras
45
South Hobart
6
0
Launceston United
46
Canberra Croatia
3
0
Tuggeranong Utd
47
Canberra Olympic
1
4
Tigers FC
48
Monaro Panthers
3
0
Gungahlin Utd
49
Yoogali CT
1
2
O'Connor Knights
1
Argentina
1
0
Ecuador
2
Belgium
3
0
Luxembourg
3
Mexico
2
3
Brazil
4
Czechia
2
1
N Macedonia
5
Denmark
3
1
Norway
6
Estonia
4
1
Faroe Islands
7
France
0
0
Canada
8
Hungary
3
0
Israel
9
Italy
1
0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
10
Latvia
0
2
Lithuania
11
Moldova
0
4
Ukraine
12
Montenegro
1
3
Georgia
13
Netherlands
4
0
Iceland
14
Poland
2
1
Turkey
15
Portugal
1
2
Croatia
16
San Marino
1
4
Cyprus
17
Slovakia
4
0
Wales
18
Slovenia
1
1
Bulgaria
19
Spain
5
1
N.Ireland
20
Sweden
0
3
Serbia
21
Switzerland
1
1
Austria
22
USA
1
5
Colombia
23
Sporting Kansas C
2
1
Seattle
24
Minnesota Utd
1
1
FC Dallas
25
New England
1
0
New York Red Bulls
26
St. Louis City
0
0
Portland T
27
Aalesund
4
4
Kongsvinger
28
Bryne
1
0
Aasane
29
Mjoendalen
3
3
Ranheim
30
Sogndal
2
2
Egersund
31
Stabaek
pp
Sandnes
32
Start
1
4
Lyn
33
Valerenga
5
1
Moss
34
EIF
1
0
IF Gnistan
35
KuPS
4
1
AC Oulu
36
KPV
3
3
FC Jazz
37
KuPS Akatemia
1
1
JJK
38
PK Keski-Uusimaa
1
0
Atlantis
39
Rovaniemi